Home
 
Contact
Directory
Membership
Medal Tests
JAMs at Summer School
JAM Camp
Youth Fund
History
Photos & Videos
 
Newsletter
 
Forms
Membership Form
Summer School Scholarship
Sit Medal Test
 
AucklandRegion Youth Coordinator: Pat Henley, patrick.henley@waitematadhb.govt.nz
Test Club,
Contact:
Tutor(s):
Phone:
More details...
Ellerslie Youth GroupMt Wellington Community Church, Friday 4:00pm
Contact: Katharine Hoskyn
Tutor(s): Katharine Hoskyn
Phone: 09 294 7551
More details...
KaitaiaKaitaia Childrens Complex, Tuesday 6:30pm
Contact: Kathryn Russell
Tutor(s): Gladys Farrant
Phone: 09 408 0490
More details...
InnesStanhope School Hall, Monday 7:00 pm
Contact: Joy Hall
Tutor(s): Olina Carter
Phone: 021 294 0972
More details...
Milford JuniorsMilford Senior Citizens Hall, Thursday 4:45pm
Contact: Liz Lusher
Tutor(s): Lois McEwan
Phone: 09 948 6864
More details...
Milford YouthMilford Senior Citizens Hall, Thursday 5:30pm
Contact: Liz Lusher
Tutor(s): Lois McEwan
Phone: 09 948 6864
More details...
Royal OakRoyal Oak Primary School Hall, Thursday 7:45pm
Contact: Claire Gellatly
Tutor(s): Sue Crosbie, Jan Batten
Phone: 09 832 3407
More details...
Waikato Bay of PlentyRegion Youth Coordinator: Jeanette Lauder, jeanette.lauder@gmail.com
Hamilton ScottishYWCA Hall, Wednesday 7:00pm
Contact: Rosemary Nicholson
Tutor(s): Pam Godfrey, Wayne McConnel
Phone: 07 839 3849
More details...
LochielSt. Johns Hall, Tuesday 7:15pm
Contact: Jill Littlewood
Tutor(s): Ruary Laidlaw
Phone: 07 859 1255
More details...
OpotikiWaiotahi Hall, Thursday 7:00 pm
Contact: Victoria Radley
Tutor(s): Jan Pyke, Jean Smithson
Phone: 07 315 4742
More details...
TokoroaAmisfield School Hall, Thursday 6:30pm
Contact: Joy Morgan
Tutor(s): Jeanette Lauder, Genny Hall
Phone: 07 886 7733
More details...
RangitikeiRegion Youth Coordinator: ,
Glendarroch JuniorsCarlton School Hall, Friday 7:00pm
Contact: Hannah Roxburgh
Tutor(s): Debbie Roxburgh
Phone: 06 3432160
More details...
Glendarroch SeniorsCarlton School Hall, Mon & Fri 8pm
Contact: Hannah Roxburgh
Tutor(s): Debbie Roxburgh
Phone: 06 343 2160
More details...
LevinLevin Uniting Church Hall, Monday 7:15pm
Contact: Rachel Phillips
Tutor(s): Kathryn Deroles
Phone: 06 368 7080
More details...
Manawatu ScottishManawatu Scottish Society Hall, Monday 6:45pm
Contact: Nicole Trewawas
Tutor(s): Nicole Trewawas
Phone: 06 355 3723
More details...
WellingtonRegion Youth Coordinator: Elaine Lethbridge, lethbridge@paradise.net.nz
Lower Hutt JuniorsEpuni Hall, Lower Hutt, Monday 6:30pm
Contact: Iain Matcham
Tutor(s): Iain Matcham
Phone: 04 568 8635
More details...
TawaTawa Union Church (Redwood Centre), Thursday 7:30pm
Contact: Desiree Patterson
Tutor(s): Maureen Robson
Phone: 04 478 3077
More details...
Newtown GroupPipe Band Hall, Hanson Street, Monday 6:30pm
Contact: Elaine Lethbridge
Tutor(s): Elaine Lethbridge
Phone: 04 389 3597
More details...
WaikanaeKapanui School Hall, Friday 7:30pm
Contact: Bronwyn Maysmor
Tutor(s): Romaine Butterfield
Phone: 04 298 3376
More details...
CanterburyRegion Youth Coordinator: Linda Glavin, antonglavin@slingshot.co.nz
Little Thistles Scottish Country Dance ClubBurnside Primary School Hall, Saturday 9:00am
Contact: Linda Glavin
Tutor(s): Linda Glavin
Phone: 03 354 6694
More details...
StrathallanSt John's Church Hall, Monday 7:30pm
Contact: Doris Wilson
Tutor(s): David Draffin
Phone: 03 686 0630
More details...
Waimate JuniorsVintage Car Club Rooms, Mon & Wed 3:30pm
Contact: Hazel Fish
Tutor(s): Hazel Fish
Phone: 03 689 1202
More details...
 
Administration